Liga - Poděbradská liga dvojice MIX 2021 pokročilí - Výsledky
1. - 5. místo
Michal Dopita, Hanka Dopitová; Lukáš Spozdil, Aneta Polívková; Jana Krupařová; Sylvie Urešová, Petr Holecek; Jiří Martinec
Body: 100
Šárka Hadrbolcová; nezadáno; nezadáno; Bára Fabiánová; Martin Nosek, Lenka Mrazova
nezadáno; Pavel Blaschke, Falcmanová Klára; Petr Šádek, Petra Mihálová; nezadáno; Petr Miksánek, Barbora Mikulecká
Lucie Štěpánková, Tomas Reinbergr; Kateřina Kabelíková; nezadáno; Katerina Pokorna, Martin Barta; nezadáno
oldrich koza, Nadezhda Pronina; nezadáno; Petr Kubec; Nikita Mikhailov, Mia Řídká; Vojtěch Oupický, Ajka Votavová; nezadáno; nezadáno; Boris Palaščak; Radka Krejčíková, Kamil Urban; Matěj Dmejchal, Simona Mahlerová; Světla Barešová, Martin Švec; Kateřina Kochová; Tomas Ondracek, Hanka Karanská; nezadáno
Míša Nosková; Karin Kolková; David Paris, Anna Felker; Jitka Krejsová, Jan Krejsa; Stepan Stejskal, Iva Stejskalova; nezadáno
Kryštof Jireš, Ivana Šušanská; Martin Votrubec, Šárka Votrubcová; nezadáno; Tereza Kvapilová, Jan Kvapil; Šárka Švandová, Karel Helan; nezadáno; MEDVĚD BALŮ, Jana Duchoňová; Anna Benešová, Matěj Kudrna; Stella Tůma, Marek Najman; nezadáno; Ihor Skvortsov, Kristýna Pešková; Jáchym Křížek, Daniela Votavová; Jiri Snejdarek, Markéta Snejdarkova; Jarka Marcelová; nezadáno; Katka Košťálová; Lenka Silberhornová, Tomáš Polívka; Iveta Zvěřinová, Jiří Zvěřina; Klara Falcmanova, Petr Polasek
Marek Zatloukal; nezadáno; Mira Burak
1. místo
Nikita Mikhailov
Body: 300
2. - 3. místo
Martin Nosek, Lenka Mrazova
Body: 275
Lukáš Spozdil
Aneta Polívková
Sylvie Urešová, Petr Holecek
Matěj Dmejchal, Simona Mahlerová
Klara Falcmanova
Šárka Hadrbolcová
Pavel Blaschke
Petr Kubec
Ihor Skvortsov, Stepan Stejskal, Iva Stejskalova
Petr Miksánek, Barbora Mikulecká
Michal Dopita, Jana Krupařová, Hanka Dopitová, Jiří Martinec
oldrich koza, Nadezhda Pronina
Bára Fabiánová, Tomas Ondracek
Lenka Silberhornová, Tomáš Polívka, Kristýna Pešková
MEDVĚD BALŮ
Iveta Zvěřinová, Petr Šádek, Jiří Zvěřina, Petra Mihálová, Falcmanová Klára
Stella Tůma, Katka Košťálová, Jiri Snejdarek, Markéta Snejdarkova
Lucie Štěpánková, Tomas Reinbergr, Kateřina Kabelíková, Katerina Pokorna, Martin Barta
Světla Barešová, Hanka Karanská, Boris Palaščak, Martin Švec, Vojtěch Oupický, Kateřina Kochová, Radka Krejčíková, Ajka Votavová, Kamil Urban, Mia Řídká
Karin Kolková, Jitka Krejsová, David Paris, Jan Krejsa, Anna Felker, Míša Nosková
Anna Benešová, Jáchym Křížek, Jana Duchoňová, Matěj Kudrna, Kryštof Jireš, Marek Najman, Tereza Kvapilová, Jan Kvapil, Jarka Marcelová, Martin Votrubec, Šárka Votrubcová, Ivana Šušanská, Petr Polasek, Šárka Švandová, Daniela Votavová, Karel Helan
Mira Burak, Marek Zatloukal